Larry Wilmore | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4149
Height:
Birth Name: Lawrence Wilmore
Date Of Birth: Feb 23, 1962 (57 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Larry Wilmore

Larry Wilmore in The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 24 | TVBuzer

The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 24

Aired: Nov 14, 2019

Chairman of the L.A. Clippers, founder of USAFacts and former CEO of Microsoft, Steve Ballmer, and comedian and actor, Jeff Garlin.... more

 
 
 
New

Larry Wilmore CREDITS

 
New

Larry Wilmore NEWS

The Nightly Show With Larry Wilmore Premiere Date Set by Comedy Central

Comedy Central have set the premiere of the latest late-night franchise 'The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore '. The show will replace 'The Colbert Report' and begin airing in the 11.30pm ET/PT slot from Monday, January 19, following the night's 'Daily Show with Jon Stewart' at 11.00pm ET/PT. You can follow the show on Twitter already @NightlyShow. The show when announced was called 'The more

 
New

Larry Wilmore AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Larry Wilmore