Larry Murphy | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 896
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Lawrence Murphy
Date Of Birth: Feb 21, 1972 (49 years)
Place of Birth: Abington, Massachusetts, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Larry Murphy

Larry Murphy in Bob's Burgers: Season 11, Episode 19 | TVBuzer

Bob's Burgers: Season 11, Episode 19

Aired: May 02, 2021

When Louise finds out that Rudy has a model bridge that explodes, she decides to set out on a sort-of-kind-of-perilous journey, dragging her siblings along for the ride.... more

 
 
 
New

Larry Murphy CREDITS

 
New

Larry Murphy NEWS

'Bob's Burgers' Serves A Brand-New Time on Sunday Night!

Fox’s Emmy award-winning hit show, 'Bob' s Burgers’ is to begin at a brand-new time on Sunday nights. Holiday-themed episodes are to air on November 23 and December 7. From this Sunday, Nov 16, the series will move to the 9:30-10:00pm ET/PT on Fox. Also five al-new episodes will air through Sunday, Dec 14 including a Thanksgiving themed episode on Nov 24, and a holiday-themed episode on Dec 7. Below are the five all-new 'Bob' s Burgers&rsquo... more

 
New

Larry Murphy AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Larry Murphy QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Larry Murphy