Lacey Schwimmer | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 759
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Name: Lacey-Mae Schwimmer
Date Of Birth: Jun 28, 1988 (31 years)
Place of Birth: Redlands, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Lacey Schwimmer was born on June 28, 1988 as Lacey-Mae Schwimmer. She is a costume designer, known for Dancing With the Stars (2005), So You Think You Can Dance (2005) and Steve-O: Demise and Rise (2009).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Lacey Schwimmer

Lacey Schwimmer in Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 9 | TVBuzer

Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 9

Aired: Nov 11, 2019

A medley of songs from some of the most popular boy bands and girl groups in history; the six remaining couples compete; guest judges Emma Bunton and Joey Fatone.... more

 
 
 
New

Lacey Schwimmer CREDITS

 
New

Lacey Schwimmer NEWS

Why Alan Bersten Should Become a Pro Partner on 'Dancing with the Stars' Season 24

As Dancing with the Stars nears the end of season 23, it may be time to look to the future. The show is still doing well for ABC and could easily run for many years to come, but that will require new pros. And there's one who definitely needs a promotion ASAP: Alan Bersten. A member of the dance troupe, Alan has stepped up several times in recent seasons to perform in actual competitive dances, whether he's filling in for an injured pro or teaming up for a trio dance. Now it's time for the show to p... more

'Dancing with the Stars' Predictions: Who Will Win Season 19?

And then there were three. The Mirror Ball Trophy will be awarded to the winner of Dancing with the Stars season 19 tonight, and it will go to one of three stars. There's Duck Dynasty star Sadie Robertson, Pretty Little Liars star Janel Parrish and more

 
New

Lacey Schwimmer AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Lacey Schwimmer QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Lacey Schwimmer