LaToya London | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 645
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Name: LaToya Renee London
Date Of Birth: Dec 29, 1978 (41 years)
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH LaToya London

LaToya London in American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16 | TVBuzer

American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16

Aired: May 17, 2020

The top 5 each perform a song that celebrates their Idol journey and a previously performed song. America's real-time vote determines the winner. Special performances from music legends, including a performance of "We Are the World."... more

 
 
 
New

LaToya London CREDITS

 
New

LaToya London NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

LaToya London AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

LaToya London QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

LaToya London TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with LaToya London