Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1337
Height:
Birth Name: Kathleen Vavrick
Date Of Birth: Jan 06, 1955 (64 years)
Place of Birth:  Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Pennsylvania
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien was born on January 6, 1955 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA as Kathleen Vavrick.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien CREDITS

 
New

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien