Judd Sergeant | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1308
Height:
Birth Name: Judd Sergeant IV
Date Of Birth: Sep 13, 1970 (48 years)
Place of Birth:  Ridgefield, New Jersey,  Ridgefield
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Judd Sergeant was born on September 13, 1970 in Ridgefield, New Jersey, USA as Judd Sergeant IV. He is married to Kristen. They have one child.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Judd Sergeant

Judd Sergeant in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Judd Sergeant CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Judd Sergeant NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Judd Sergeant AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Judd Sergeant QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Judd Sergeant