Jordi Vilasuso | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 16596
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Jordi Alejandro Vilasuso
Date Of Birth: Jun 15, 1981 (37 years)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jordi Vilasuso