Jimmy Rose | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1675
Height:
Birth Name: James Rose
Date Of Birth: Nov 11, 1981 (38 years)
Place of Birth: Pineville, Kentucky, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jimmy Rose

Jimmy Rose in America's Got Talent: Season 15, Episode 6 | TVBuzer

America's Got Talent: Season 15, Episode 6

Aired: Jun 30, 2020

The auditions continue with judges Simon Cowell, Howie Mandel, Sofia Vergara, guest judge Eric Stonestreet and host Terry Crews. The Golden Buzzer is still in play and could send a lucky act directly to the Live Shows to compete for America's vote.... more

 
 
 
New

Jimmy Rose CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Jimmy Rose NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jimmy Rose AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jimmy Rose QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jimmy Rose TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jimmy Rose