Jim Tooey | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: James Donald Tooey
Date Of Birth: Jun 21, 1954 (65 years)
Place of Birth: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jim Tooey

Jim Tooey in True Detective: Season 1, Episode 1 | TVBuzer

True Detective: Season 1, Episode 1

Aired: Jan 12, 2014

Former Louisiana State CID partners Martin Hart and Rustin Cohle give separate statements to a pair of investigators about the murder of a prostitute, Dora Lange, 17 years earlier. As they look back, details of the crime, replete with occult overtones, are accompanied by insights into the detectives... more

 
 
 
New

Jim Tooey CREDITS

 
New

Jim Tooey NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jim Tooey AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jim Tooey QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jim Tooey TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jim Tooey