Jessica Sierra | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 718
Height: 5' 1"
Birth Name: Jessica Ann Sierra
Date Of Birth: Nov 11, 1985 (34 years)
Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jessica Sierra

Jessica Sierra in American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16 | TVBuzer

American Idol: Season 18, Episode 16

Aired: May 17, 2020

The top 5 each perform a song that celebrates their Idol journey and a previously performed song. America's real-time vote determines the winner. Special performances from music legends, including a performance of "We Are the World."... more

 
 
 
New

Jessica Sierra CREDITS

 
New

Jessica Sierra NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jessica Sierra AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jessica Sierra QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jessica Sierra