Jess Weixler | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 30
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Jessica Weixler
Date Of Birth: Jun 08, 1981 (38 years)
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jess Weixler

Jess Weixler in The Son: Season 2, Episode 10 | TVBuzer

The Son: Season 2, Episode 10

Aired: Jun 29, 2019

In 1852, Young Eli is forced into a life-changing decision; in 1916, Eli wages a final war with Standard Oil, forcing a confrontation with Pete.... more

 
 
 
New

Jess Weixler CREDITS

 
New

Jess Weixler NEWS

Find Out What's Next for Former 'Castle' Star Stana Katic

Stana Katic's first major role following her exit from ABC's Castle has finally been revealed. The 38-year-old actress is set to perform in  White Rabbit Red Rabbit, an experimental play by award-winning Iranian playwright Nassim Soleimanpour.  According to the play's website,  White Rabbit Red Rabbit is experimental because "the actor about to perform has never seen it. In fact, there is a new actor every performance, and they'... more

 
New

Jess Weixler AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jess Weixler QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jess Weixler