Jerry Rector | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 10
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Gerald Andrew Rector
Date Of Birth: Sep 12, 1958 (62 years)
Place of Birth: , USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jerry Rector

Jerry Rector in Rogue: Season 1, Episode 3 | TVBuzer

Rogue: Season 1, Episode 3

Aired: Apr 10, 2013

A firebombing drops the Laszlos between a vengeful Chinese gang and justice-seeking police. Grace finds a link between Jimmy's organization and the shooting outside Sam's school.... more

 
 
 
New

Jerry Rector CREDITS

 
New

Jerry Rector NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jerry Rector AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jerry Rector QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jerry Rector