Jerri Manthey | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1380
Height: 5' 6"
Birth Name: Jerri Lynn Manthey
Date Of Birth: Sep 05, 1970 (48 years)
Place of Birth:  Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Baden-Württemberg
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jerri Manthey was born on September 5, 1970 in Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany as Jerri Lynn Manthey. She is an actress, known for Survivor (2000), The Surreal Life (2003) and Extreme Dodgeball (2004).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jerri Manthey

Jerri Manthey in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Jerri Manthey CREDITS

 
New

Jerri Manthey NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jerri Manthey AWARDS

  • 2005 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Action on Film International Film Festival, USA Widowmaker(2005)
        Won Action on Film Award
  • 2004 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Teen Choice Awards Survivor(2000)
        Nominated Teen Choice Award
 
 
New

Jerri Manthey TRIVIA

 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jerri Manthey