Jermaine Paul | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 509
Height:
Birth Name: Jeremiah Jermaine Paul
Date Of Birth: Jul 26, 1978 (41 years)
Place of Birth: Harriman, New York, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jermaine Paul

Jermaine Paul in The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17 | TVBuzer

The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17

Aired: May 19, 2020

In anticipation of the season finale, relive the artists' performances before the winner is crowned, and check in live with host Carson Daly and the finalists as they prepare for the live finale.... more

 
 
 
New

Jermaine Paul CREDITS

 
New

Jermaine Paul NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jermaine Paul AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jermaine Paul QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jermaine Paul TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jermaine Paul