Jeremy Sisto | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 775
Height: 6' 1 1/2"
Birth Name: Jeremy Merton Sisto
Date Of Birth: Oct 06, 1974 (45 years)
Place of Birth: Grass Valley, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jeremy Sisto was born in Northern California in a small town calledGrass Valley. His film debut was in the movie_Grand Canyon (1991)_ (qv). He studied at UCLA for a while and thenstarted acting full time. Jeremy likes to play Bocce (Italian Bowling)and play his guitar in his spare time.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jeremy Sisto

Jeremy Sisto in FBI: Season 2, Episode 20 | TVBuzer

FBI: Season 2, Episode 20

Aired: Apr 28, 2020

... more

 
 
 
New

Jeremy Sisto CREDITS

 
New

Jeremy Sisto NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jeremy Sisto AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jeremy Sisto