Jenn Arroyo | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 751
Height:
Birth Name: Jennifer Arroyo
Date Of Birth: Nov 05, 1974 (45 years)
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jenn Arroyo

Jenn Arroyo in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Jenn Arroyo CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Jenn Arroyo NEWS

'Revolution' Recap: The Good, the Bad and the Monroes

Revolution returned from post-Olympic hiatus Wednesday, a break that began shortly after the return from winter hiatus. So really, the series is on hiatus from taking hiatuses. Whether you love it, or hate it, Miles, Rachel and Charlie Matheson (it's kind of strange they all have the same last name even though the two that are sleeping together aren't related) and the rest of the lovable scamps are back for more murder and mayhem. "Fear and Loathing" picks up where our three concurrent storylines left off, with the Monroe... more

[Videos] 'The Amazing Race: All-Stars:' See Which Teams are Smart, Athletic, Obnoxious and Doomed

We're only a few days away from another season of The Amazing Race, full of trademark globetrotting excitement, internal quibbles and brutal backstabbing. But unlike prior Amazing Race installments, we won't be watching any newcomers battle to the finish line. CBS has rounded up 11 all-star teams from previous races to duke it out in this special All-Star edition, this time with each team knowing the proper way to get ahead. To reacquaint you with... more

The CW Orders Pilots for 'Supernatural' Spin-Off, 'The Flash,' 'iZombie' and More

It's pilot season, which means all of the major networks are deciding what new shows might come to television in the 2014-2015 TV season. The networks typically order a bunch of pilot episodes to be made, and then they decide which of them will get picked up to series and which will never be heard from again. So while getting a pilot order doesn't mean the show will ever make it to air, the CW typically has a better track record than most. Last year the network ordered eight pilots, and five of them were picked up. Thus far the CW has five pilots ready to shoot, so o... more

 
New

Jenn Arroyo AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jenn Arroyo QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jenn Arroyo TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jenn Arroyo