Jen Schefft | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 439
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Schefft
Date Of Birth: Jul 23, 1976 (43 years)
Place of Birth: Mentor, Ohio, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jen Schefft

Jen Schefft in The Bachelorette: Season 15, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

The Bachelorette: Season 15, Episode 13

Aired: Jul 30, 2019

The stunning conclusion of Hannah's journey to find love in the second of an astonishing live, two-night finale event unlike any other in Bachelorette history. Hannah must put everything on the line with her final two bachelors to see if she will be with her soul mate at the end of her journey. Hann... more

 
 
 
New

Jen Schefft CREDITS

 
New

Jen Schefft NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jen Schefft AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jen Schefft QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jen Schefft