Jeanine Mason | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 336
Height: 5' 3½"
Birth Name: Jeanine Marie Mason
Date Of Birth: Jan 14, 1991 (29 years)
Place of Birth:  Miami, Florida,  Miami
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jeanine Mason was born on January 14, 1991 in Miami, Florida, USA. She is known for her work on The Bling Ring (2011), Bunheads (2012) and So You Think You Can Dance (2005).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jeanine Mason

Jeanine Mason in Roswell, New Mexico: Season 2, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Roswell, New Mexico: Season 2, Episode 13

Aired: Jun 15, 2020

Having realized that a deadly threat has infiltrated CrashCon, the busiest event of the year, Liz realizes that she can't save everyone she loves -- and with Max facing immediate danger, she and Isobel must make a heart-wrenching choice. Meanwhile, Michael finds himself caught up in the conflict bet... more

 
 
 
New

Jeanine Mason CREDITS

 
New

Jeanine Mason NEWS

Meet the New Interns on 'Grey's Anatomy' Season 14

The cast of Grey's Anatomy just got a lot bigger. As the show gets its 14th year underway, six new cast members are joining the medical drama as new interns to Grey Sloan, Deadline reports. While one has been seen in the first two episodes of season 14, he's just the tip of the casting iceberg. As mentioned, the first of the new interns is Levi, otherwise known as "Glasses." Jake Borelli, who appeared in the first two episodes of season 14 and whose character slept with Jo, will continue throughout the season in a rec... more

 
New

Jeanine Mason AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jeanine Mason QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jeanine Mason TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jeanine Mason