Jay Sefton | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3
Height:
Birth Name: John Joseph Sefton
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth: , USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jay Sefton

Jay Sefton in Grey's Anatomy: Season 6, Episode 24 | TVBuzer

Grey's Anatomy: Season 6, Episode 24

Aired: May 20, 2010

Cristina and Meredith's surgical skills are put to the ultimate test.... more

 
 
 
New

Jay Sefton CREDITS

 
New

Jay Sefton NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jay Sefton AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Jay Sefton QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Jay Sefton TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jay Sefton