Jason Donovan | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 9602
Height: 6'
Birth Name: Jason Sean Donovan
Date Of Birth: Jun 01, 1968 (51 years)
Place of Birth:  Malvern, Melbourne, Victoria, Melbourne
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jason Donovan was born on June 1, 1968 in Malvern, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Jason Sean Donovan. He is an actor, known for Neighbours (1985), MDA (2002) and The Last Bullet (1995). He has been married to Angela Malloch since May 25, 2008. They have two children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jason Donovan

Jason Donovan in Neighbours: Season 36, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Neighbours: Season 36, Episode 40

Aired: Feb 25, 2020

... more

 
 
 
New

Jason Donovan CREDITS

 
New

Jason Donovan NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jason Donovan AWARDS

  • 1990 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Logie Awards The Heroes(1988)
        Won Logie
  • 1988 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Logie Awards Neighbours(1985)
        Won Silver Logie
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jason Donovan