Jason Derulo | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 358
Height: 6' 0½"
Birth Name: Jason Desrouleaux
Date Of Birth: Sep 21, 1989 (30 years)
Place of Birth:  Miami, Florida, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jason Derulo was born on September 21, 1989 in Miami, Florida, USA as Jason Desrouleaux.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jason Derulo

Jason Derulo in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Jason Derulo CREDITS

 
New

Jason Derulo NEWS

X Factor: Tulisa Spotted Filming Judges Houses?

The 'X Factor' is currently filming the judges houses stage of the competition, in which the current panel of judges Simon Cowell , Cheryl, Louis Walsh and Mel B are joined by a celebrity mentor to help them decide who out of their successful auditionees should progress onto the next stage of the competiton. Ex-judge TulisaContostavlos recently became embroiled in two court cases and since been dropped from the show at the ... more

 
New

Jason Derulo AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jason Derulo