Janelle Perzina | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 756
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Janelle Marie Pierzina
Date Of Birth: Jan 10, 1980 (39 years)
Nickname: JanieJedi JanieBuxom Blonde
Place of Birth:  Grand Rapids, Minnesota, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Janelle Marie Pierzina goes by Janelle Perzina. Born and raised in Grand Rapids, Minnesota; Janelle currently (2007) lives in Miami Beach, Florida. She works at The Mansion Club in Florida as a lingerie wearing waitress (also in their VIP sections). She graduated in 1998 from Grand Rapids High School in Minnesota.Her claim to fame is that she was a contestant on season 6 (summer 2005) and season 7 (All Stars, summer of 2006) of the CBS Reality show Big Brother. She was one of the most popular guests by a 98% online vote and won 2 America's Choice awards in 2005. moreless
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Janelle Perzina

Janelle Perzina in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Janelle Perzina CREDITS

 
New

Janelle Perzina NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Janelle Perzina AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Janelle Perzina QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Janelle Perzina