Jane Pauley | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 19813
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Name: Margaret Jane Pauley
Date Of Birth: Oct 31, 1950 (70 years)
Place of Birth:  Indianapolis, Indiana, Indiana
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Jane Pauley was born on October 31, 1950 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA as Margaret Jane Pauley. She is an actress, known for The Jane Pauley Show (2004), Today (1952) and Real Life With Jane Pauley (1990). She has been married to Garry Trudeau since June 14, 1980. They have three children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Jane Pauley

 
 
 
New

Jane Pauley CREDITS

 
New

Jane Pauley NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Jane Pauley AWARDS

  • 1994 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • New York Women in Film & Television
        Won Muse Award
 
New

Jane Pauley QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Jane Pauley