J.R. Bourne | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 64
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: David Junior Bourne
Date Of Birth: Apr 08, 1970 (49 years)
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
 
Add to Favourite
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH J.R. Bourne

J.R. Bourne in Suits: Season 5, Episode 6 | TVBuzer

Suits: Season 5, Episode 6

Aired: Jul 29, 2015

Harvey reels from Dr. Agard's revelation about the root of his panic attacks; and has to make a tough decision in a case that touches a nerve. In other events, Mike and Louis take over responsibility for Harvey's oldest client; and Donna tries to make Rachel's dream wedding possible.... more

 
 
 
New

J.R. Bourne CREDITS

 
New

J.R. Bourne NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

J.R. Bourne AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

J.R. Bourne QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

J.R. Bourne TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with J.R. Bourne