Ilan Hall | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 348
Height:
Birth Name: Ilan D. Hall
Date Of Birth: Apr 06, 1982 (37 years)
Place of Birth:  Great Neck, New York, 6 April 1982
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Ilan Hall was born on April 6, 1982 in Great Neck, New York, USA. He is a producer, known for Knife Fight (2013), Top Chef (2006) and Time Machine Chefs (2012).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Ilan Hall

Ilan Hall in Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Mar 14, 2019

It's the final showdown; the three remaining chefs must create the best four-course meal of their lives; Tom reveals in a twist that only two chefs will get the chance to serve their full menu; only one chef will emerge victorious.... more

 
 
 
New

Ilan Hall CREDITS

 
New

Ilan Hall NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Ilan Hall AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Ilan Hall QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Ilan Hall