Holly Durst | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 274
Height:
Birth Name: Holly Beth Durst
Date Of Birth: Jan 13, 1983 (36 years)
Place of Birth:  Suffield, Ohio, Ohio
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Holly is from a very small town in Ohio - Suffield. She graduated from Walsh University with a degree in Communication. It wasn't until recently that she realized her love for writing children's books. She's always been interested in writing and she adores children. Her two children's books are "Chocolate Socks" and "I Miss You".
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Holly Durst

Holly Durst in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Holly Durst CREDITS

 
New

Holly Durst NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Holly Durst AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Holly Durst QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Holly Durst TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Holly Durst