Graham Beckel | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 64
Height:
Birth Name: Graham Stuart Beckel
Date Of Birth: Dec 22, 1949 (70 years)
Place of Birth:  Old Lyme, Connecticut, Connecticut
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Graham Beckel was born on December 22, 1949 in Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA as Graham Stuart Beckel. He is an actor and director, known for L.A. Confidential (1997), Brokeback Mountain (2005) and Leaving Las Vegas (1995). He has been married to Elizabeth Briggs Bailey since December 1, 1984.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Graham Beckel

Graham Beckel in Aquarius: Season 1, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

Aquarius: Season 1, Episode 12

Aired: Aug 08, 2015

Emma's absence is felt when the Manson family makes a documentary; Hodiak makes a deal with Ken Karn to save his son.... more

 
 
 
New

Graham Beckel CREDITS

 
New

Graham Beckel NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Graham Beckel AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Graham Beckel