Godfrey | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 542
Height:
Birth Name: Godfrey C. Danchimah Jr.
Date Of Birth: Jul 21, 1969 (51 years)
Place of Birth:  Lincoln, Nebraska,  Lincoln
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Godfrey was born on July 21, 1969 in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA as Godfrey C. Danchimah Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for Chain Reaction (1996), Soul Plane (2004) and 30 by 30: Kid Flicks (2001).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Godfrey

Godfrey in Steven Universe: Season 0, Episode 14 | TVBuzer

Steven Universe: Season 0, Episode 14

Aired: Sep 02, 2019

After so many harrowing adventures, Steven and the Gems are ready to celebrate how far they've come with a movie musical! Little do they know they're about to face their worst enemy yet.... more

 
 
 
New

Godfrey CREDITS

 
New

Godfrey NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Godfrey AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Godfrey QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Godfrey