Gareth Malone | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 114
Height:
Birth Name: Gareth Edmund Malone
Date Of Birth: Feb 21, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth: London, England, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Gareth Malone

Gareth Malone in The Choir: Season 12, Episode 3 | TVBuzer

The Choir: Season 12, Episode 3

Aired: Jul 07, 2020

In this final episode, Gareth works with the most vulnerable, whose stories of hope during isolation complete his mission to write a song that will bring Britain together.... more

 
 
 
New

Gareth Malone CREDITS

 
New

Gareth Malone NEWS

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry And A Former EastEnder Will Feature In This Year's Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

Doctor Who, Call The Midwife, Tom & Jerry and a Ex-EastEnder's Will Feature In This Years Children In Need

On Friday 14th November, BBC will welcome an exciting mix of the biggest names in music and entertainment who are coming together for the annual 'BBC Children In Need' appeal show extravaganza. The glitzy and entertaining night will be live from the home of Eastenders, Albert Square, which will play host to the big names, and show-stopping performances. Sir Terry Wogan , Tess Daly more

Gareth Malone Leads All-Star Choir For 'Children In Need' Single

BBC Children in Need announced today that choirmaster Gareth Malone is to bring together a mix of untrained voices from television, sport and theatre. The voices will form Gareth Malone ’s All-Star Choir, the choir will release the official 2014 BBC Children In Need single. The cameras will follow Gareth on his journey from scouting and auditioning the choir members to their final performance... more

 
New

Gareth Malone AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Gareth Malone QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Gareth Malone