Eugene Simon | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 390
Height: 5' 10¾"
Birth Name: Eugene Michael Simon
Date Of Birth: Jun 11, 1992 (28 years)
Place of Birth: England,  UK
 
Add to Favourite
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Eugene Micheal Simon is an English Actor and Fashion Model. Best known for his role as Jerome Clarke in the Belgian/American/British Teen Drama Mystery of Nickelodeon: House of Anubis and Lancel Lannister in Game of Thrones.He attended St. Philips school for his Prep and later attended Bryanston School and Downside School in South of England.He also appeared as a younger version of Casanova in the film with the same name and as young Ben Hur in the television mini series with the same name also.He got his big break when his starred as Gerald Durrell in the movie "My Family and Other Animals" and in a BBC series "My Dad's the Prime Minister" as Harry. moreless
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Eugene Simon

Eugene Simon in Game of Thrones: Season 0, Episode 41 | TVBuzer

Game of Thrones: Season 0, Episode 41

Aired: May 26, 2019

A documentary chronicling the fantasy drama's eighth and final season. British documentarian Jeanie Finlay was embedded on the series' set during production of the final six episodes, and the footage she captured during that time delves deep into the mud and blood to reveal the tears and triumphs... more

 
 
 
New

Eugene Simon CREDITS

 
New

Eugene Simon NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Eugene Simon AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Eugene Simon QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Eugene Simon TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Eugene Simon