Eric Winter | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 14320
Height: 6' 1"
Birth Name: Eric Barrett Winter
Date Of Birth: Jul 17, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:  La Mirada, California, California
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Eric Winter was born on July 17, 1976 in La Mirada, California, USA as Eric Barrett Winter. He is an actor, known for Days of our Lives (1965), The Ugly Truth (2009) and Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008). He has been married to Roselyn Sanchez since November 29, 2008. They have one child. He was previously married to Allison Ford.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Eric Winter

Eric Winter in Days of our Lives: Season 56, Episode 161 | TVBuzer

Days of our Lives: Season 56, Episode 161

Aired: May 07, 2021

Will Kristen's carefully constructed house of cards come tumbling down? How will Claire react to the news Tripp shares with her about Allie?... more

 
 
 
New

Eric Winter CREDITS

 
New

Eric Winter NEWS

Comic-Con 2014: Thursday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- '24,' 'Teen Wolf,' 'Hannibal' and More

We're counting down the days until the 2014 San Diego Comic-Con. To help you plan for the convention, take a look at all of the television-related panels and event information for Thursday, July 24. (There will be pilot screenings the previous night, on Wednesday, July 23, and you can find out all the details here.) Thursday, July 24 10-11am -- 24: DVD/Blu-ray Sneak Peek and Q&A -- Featuring star Kiefer Sutherland -- Moderated by executive producer Jon Cassar -- Ballroom 20 more

New ‘Witches of East End’ Trailer & Photos Showcase Brothers Killian & Dash

Darkness is coming this July to Season 2 of Lifetime’s bewitching series ‘Witches of East End.’ Don’t believe us? Then, check out the following photos and trailer. As you can see from the new images, brothers Killian ( Daniel DiTomasso ) and Dash ( Eric Winter ) are smoldering -- not only in their looks and naked torsos, but towards one another. Darkness definitely seems to be rising from these two newly restored warlocks. more

 
New

Eric Winter AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Eric Winter QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Eric Winter