Emmanuelle Chriqui | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 206
Height: 5' 3"
Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Date Of Birth: Dec 10, 1977 (41 years)
Place of Birth:  Montreal, Quebec, Quebec
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Emmanuelle Chriqui