Emma Willis | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 4756
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Birth Name: Emma Griffiths
Date Of Birth: Mar 20, 1976 (45 years)
Place of Birth: Uxbridge, Hillingdon, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Emma Willis

Emma Willis in The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Voice UK: Season 10, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 20, 2021

It's the final of The Voice UK and the four remaining singers must battle it out to win a recording contract.... more

 
 
 
New

Emma Willis CREDITS

 
New

Emma Willis NEWS

Emma Willis talks about the new series of Big Brother

Emma Willis talks about the new series of Big Brother which launches on Tuesday, 7th June at 9pm on Channel 5. Are you excited for the new series, yet, Emma? Yes! Whenever it’s summer time I start to get really excited because I know that Big Brother is just round the corner and we only get to do the civilian series once a year. I really look forward to getting started with it and giving over my summer to watching lots of Big Brother every day. ... more

Big Brother coming this summer on Channel 5

Big Brother is back with an unpredictable new series. From Day One the Housemates will be under attack from an unseen ominous dark force that will have a dramatic and divisive effect on the House. Join Emma Willis live on launch night as the Housemates enter the unknown. Whilst things may appear to be straight forward Big Brother will ensure that no-one will have the entire picture. There may even be deeper connections at work? The Housemates are not alone and they should be prepared for par... more

Celebrity Big Brother - First Celebrity Evicted

The first celebrity contestant from the current series of Celebrity Big Brother has just been evicted from the house by host Emma Willis . Chris, Daniel, Farrah, Janice, Jenna, Steve and Chloe Jasmine faced the public vote with Daniel Baldwin becoming the first celebrity to leave theUK vs. USA house after receiving the lowest amount of votes. more

Celebrity Big Brother host Emma Willis reveals all about this year's UK vs. USA theme

Celebrity Big Brother host, Emma Willis , reveals all about this year's UK vs. USA theme and talks about what she thinks makes a good housemate. Celebrity Big Brother can be seen daily at 9pm on Channel 5.This year’s series is all about UK vs. USA. Do you think it’ll get very competitive?There was such a hoo haa about how many Americans were in last series, that it's both ironic and amusing that this series ended up ... more

Celebrity Big Brother host Emma Willis reveals all about this year's theme UK vs. USA

Celebrity Big Brother host, Emma Willis , reveals all about this year's theme UK vs. USA and talks about what she thinks makes a good housemate. Celebrity Big Brother can be seen daily at 9pm on Channel 5.This year’s series is all about UK vs. USA. Do you think it’ll get very competitive?There was such a hoo haa about how many Americans were in last series, that it's both ironic and amusing that this series ended up ... more

 
New

Emma Willis AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Emma Willis QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Emma Willis