Emily Watson | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 6
Height: 5' 8"
Birth Name: Emily Anita Watson
Date Of Birth: Jan 14, 1967 (53 years)
Place of Birth: Islington, London, England, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Emily Watson

Emily Watson in Chernobyl: Season 1, Episode 5 | TVBuzer

Chernobyl: Season 1, Episode 5

Aired: Jun 03, 2019

Valery Legasov, Boris Shcherbina and Ulana Khomyuk risk their lives and reputations to expose the truth about Chernobyl.... more

 
 
 
New

Emily Watson CREDITS

 
New

Emily Watson NEWS

Emily Watson and Ben Chaplin to star in BBC adaptation of Apple Tree Yard

BBC One has today announced the cast for its new four part adaptation of Louise Doughty’s best-selling psychological thriller, Apple Tree Yard, written by Amanda Coe. The series will star Emily Watson as Yvonne Carmichael and Ben Chaplin as Mark Costley. They will be joined by Mark Bonnar, Adeel Akhtar, more

 
New

Emily Watson AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Emily Watson QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Emily Watson TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Emily Watson