Emeril Lagasse | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1382
Height:
Birth Name: Emeril John Lagasse III
Date Of Birth: Oct 15, 1959 (59 years)
Place of Birth: Fall River, Massachusetts, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Emeril Lagasse

Emeril Lagasse in The Best Thing I Ever Ate: Season 10, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

The Best Thing I Ever Ate: Season 10, Episode 13

Aired: Jul 15, 2019

Sometimes the best dishes are in the last place you'd ever expect to find them. We've scoured the globe, searched far and wide, and the hunt stops here. Alex Guarnaschelli ends the debate over where to find the best bagel -- it's in North Yarmouth, Maine! Jeff Mauro finds a game-changing falafel in ... more

 
 
 
New

Emeril Lagasse CREDITS

 
New

Emeril Lagasse NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Emeril Lagasse AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Emeril Lagasse