Elka Walker | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1261
Height:
Birth Name: Elka Lee Walker
Date Of Birth: Feb 02, 1978 (41 years)
Place of Birth:  Brownsville, Texas,  Brownsville
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Elka Walker was born on February 2, 1978 in Brownsville, Texas, USA as Elka Lee Walker. She is known for her work on The Real World (1992), The Real World You Never Saw (1997) and The Real World Reunion 2000 (2000).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Elka Walker

 
 
 
New

Elka Walker CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Elka Walker NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Elka Walker AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Elka Walker QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Elka Walker