Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 8675
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Name: Eliza Jane Taylor-Cotter
Date Of Birth: Oct 24, 1989 (30 years)
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Eliza Jane Taylor (born on 24 October 1989 in Melbourne, Australia) isan Australian actress who is perhaps best known for her regular role asJanae Timmins on the Australian television series, Neighbours.Eliza has just finished feature film Patrick (2013), alongside RachaelGriffiths and nabbed the lead in CW pilot, The Hundred. The Hundred isTaylor's first American production.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1)

Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) in Neighbours: Season 35, Episode 248 | TVBuzer

Neighbours: Season 35, Episode 248

Aired: Dec 12, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) CREDITS

 
New

Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1) QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Eliza Taylor-Cotter (1)