Eddie McGee | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 756
Height: 6' 3"
Birth Name: Edward McGee
Date Of Birth: Feb 24, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:  Long Island, New York,  Long Island
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Eddie McGee was born on February 24, 1979 in Long Island, New York, USA. He is an actor and assistant director, known for The Human Race (2013), Big Brother (2000) and The Angel (2007).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Eddie McGee

Eddie McGee in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Eddie McGee CREDITS

 
New

Eddie McGee NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Eddie McGee AWARDS

  • 2013 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Mile High Horror Film Festival The Human Race(2013)
        Won Jury Award
  • 2007 (3)

    Won or Nominated
      • Long Island International Film Expo The Angel(2007)
        Won Festival Prize
      • Long Island International Film Expo Jury AwardBest Short Film
        Won Festival Prize
      • Valley Film Festival The Angel(2007)
        Won 10 Degrees Hotter Award
 
New

Eddie McGee QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Eddie McGee