Dylan Bruno | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 277
Height:
Birth Name: Dylan A. Bruno
Date Of Birth: Sep 06, 1972 (47 years)
Place of Birth:  Milford, Connecticut,  Milford
 
Add to Favourite
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Dylan Bruno was born on September 6, 1972 in Milford, Connecticut, USA as Dylan A. Bruno. He is an actor and producer, known for Saving Private Ryan (1998), Numb3rs (2005) and The One (2001). He has been married to Emmeli Hultquist since June 24, 2006. They have two children.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dylan Bruno

Dylan Bruno in Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Season 1, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Season 1, Episode 15

Aired: Mar 11, 2014

When Coulson and his team are attacked by Lorelei - a deadly seductress who escaped from Asgard - Lady Sif, her longtime nemesis, steps in to try to save them.... more

 
 
 
New

Dylan Bruno CREDITS

 
New

Dylan Bruno NEWS

BTVGuide Bulletin: ‘Katie’ Officially Axed, Cybill Shepherd Joins ‘Trophy Wife’ and More!

In addition to all of the other news we’ve been reporting, here are a few entertainment and TV headlines you might have missed: -It’s official, after two seasons, Katie Couric’s talk show, ‘Katie,’ has been cancelled. Despite no third season, Couric will join Yahoo! as a global anchor. -According to E! News, Malin Akerman’s character on ABC’s 'Trophy Wife' will be getting an iconic actress as her mother... more

 
New

Dylan Bruno AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Dylan Bruno QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dylan Bruno