Dominic Sandoval | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 378
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Dominic Kyle Sandoval
Date Of Birth: Oct 15, 1985 (33 years)
Place of Birth:  Sacramento, California, California
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Dominic Sandoval was born on October 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California, USA. He is known for his work on So You Think You Can Dance (2005), Agents of Secret Stuff (2010) and Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel (2009).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dominic Sandoval

Dominic Sandoval in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Dominic Sandoval CREDITS

 
New

Dominic Sandoval NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Dominic Sandoval AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Dominic Sandoval QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dominic Sandoval