Dick Donato | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 752
Height:
Birth Name: Richard Louis Donato
Date Of Birth: Jun 24, 1963 (56 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California,  USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Dick Donato was born on June 24, 1963 in the USA as Richard Louis Donato. He is an actor, known for Big Brother (2000), Fox Reality Really Awards (2008) and 50 Greatest (2011). He was previously married to Janine Donato and Tracy Donato.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dick Donato

Dick Donato in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Dick Donato CREDITS

 
New

Dick Donato NEWS

'Big Brother: Over the Top' Pre-Season Predictions: Who Will Win and Lose?

The grand experiment that is Big Brother: Over the Top is imminent. Wednesday night, fans will be able to watch every aspect of the game unfold on CBS All Access (as long as they pay for it). Big Brother: Over the Top is in an interesting position, not just because it is only available on CBS's streaming service but because it is coming so soon after the disappointing end to Big Brother 18.  It seems likely that the fact that ... more

 
New

Dick Donato AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Dick Donato QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dick Donato