Desi Lydic | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3999
Height: 5' 7 1/2"
Birth Name: Lani Desmonet Lydic
Date Of Birth: Jun 30, 1981 (38 years)
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Desi Lydic

Desi Lydic in The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 111 | TVBuzer

The Daily Show: Season 25, Episode 111

Aired: May 21, 2020

Teachers adapt to daunting COVID-19 challenges, Michael Kosta talks to Florida's Grim Reaper protester, and Taraji P. Henson discusses the Boris Lawrence Henson Foundation.... more

 
 
 
New

Desi Lydic CREDITS

 
New

Desi Lydic NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Desi Lydic AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Desi Lydic QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Desi Lydic TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Desi Lydic