Dean Gaffney | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 6661
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Dean Martin Gaffney
Date Of Birth: Feb 14, 1978 (43 years)
Place of Birth: London, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dean Gaffney

Dean Gaffney in EastEnders: Season 37, Episode 33 | TVBuzer

EastEnders: Season 37, Episode 33

Aired: Feb 26, 2021

Stacey is unable to contain her frustrations and an argument ensues. Kheerat finds himself out of his depth. Despite a set-back, Kim continues with her new business.... more

 
 
 
New

Dean Gaffney CREDITS

 
New

Dean Gaffney NEWS

Dean Gaffney briefly returns to Walford

Dean Gaffney is set to return to EastEnders for a short visit.The character of Robbie Jackson was last seen in Walford in February 2010 when he walked his sister Bianca down the aisle at her wedding. He then returned to India after revealing that his wife, Nita, was expecting their first child. Dean Gaffney said about his return: “I am honoured that Dominic and all at more

 
New

Dean Gaffney AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Dean Gaffney QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dean Gaffney