David Baddiel | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 355
Height: 5' 8"
Birth Name: Baddiel, David Lionel
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1964 (55 years)
Place of Birth: Troy, New York, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH David Baddiel

David Baddiel in The 90s: Ten Years That Changed The World: Season 1, Episode 1 | TVBuzer

The 90s: Ten Years That Changed The World: Season 1, Episode 1

Aired: Jun 13, 2015

The show takes a look back at the 1990's and the revolution in British music, fashion, film, sport, art and media. Those taking part include Happy Mondays, Jarvis Cocker, Paul Oakenfold, Carl Cox, Terry Christian, Jo Whiley, David Baddiel, Irvine Welsh, Keith Allen, Toby Young and Jennie Bond.... more

 
 
 
New

David Baddiel CREDITS

 
New

David Baddiel NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

David Baddiel AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

David Baddiel QUOTES

 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with David Baddiel