Dan Gheesling | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 751
Height:
Birth Name: Daniel Gheesling
Date Of Birth: Sep 01, 1983 (36 years)
Place of Birth: Dearborn, Michigan, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dan Gheesling

Dan Gheesling in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Dan Gheesling CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Dan Gheesling NEWS

Why Derrick Isn't the Best 'Big Brother' Winner Ever

On the finale of Big Brother 16, 30-year-old undercover cop Derrick Levasseur won the game, a decision fans have known was coming for a long time. Since week 2 or 3, it was obvious that Derrick was playing the best game, and even after losing to Cody in the final HoH, he still emerged victorious. The show has been drawing parallels between Derrick and season 10 winner Dan Gheesling for a while. For most fans, it's generally agreed upon that Dan is the... more

'Big Brother 16' Prediction: Who Will Win?

The 90-minute finale of Big Brother 16 is almost here, but who will win? Oh, who am I kidding, you all know who's going to win. I know who's going to win. Julie Chen and the producers know who's going to win. The only real question is whether it will be unanimous. SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Cody won part 1 of the final Ho... more

'Big Brother 16' Spoilers: Who Won the Final Power of Veto?

When it's down to the Final 4 on Big Brother 16, the Power of Veto is all that matters. After Frankie's eviction, Derrick won HoH, ensuring his spot in the Final 3 and guaranteeing that he will make it there without ever being nominated. But who won the final Power of Veto and what will they do? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Derrick nominated Caleb and Victoria. Co... more

'Big Brother 16' Spoilers: Was the Real Power of Veto Used in the Final 5?

The first time around for the Final 5 on Big Brother 16, Frankie won the PoV and kept the nominations the same. Did history repeat itself, or has the Rewind truly created a butterfly effect to change the endgame of the season? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Caleb is the new HoH. He nominated Frankie and Victoria. Cody won the Power of Veto. He did not use it.... more

'Big Brother 16' Recap: The Button Rewinds the Game for the Final 5

The pointless week of Big Brother 16 is finally at an end. Frankie may have won HoH and PoV, and the boys might think Victoria is going to be evicted, but we know better. By pushing the Rewind Button, there will be no eviction tonight and the Final 5 will play the entire week over again. Hopefully there's a different outcome, though given the way this season has gone, I doubt it. Since there's no eviction, Big Brother 16 needs to pad this episode, so we... more

 
New

Dan Gheesling AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Dan Gheesling QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dan Gheesling