Dan Castellaneta | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 2055
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Daniel Louis Castellaneta
Date Of Birth: Oct 29, 1957 (62 years)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta in The Simpsons: Season 31, Episode 22 | TVBuzer

The Simpsons: Season 31, Episode 22

Aired: May 17, 2020

After the Simpsons' dog bites Marge, the family explores the tragic past of Santa's Little Helper... more

 
 
 
New

Dan Castellaneta CREDITS

 
New

Dan Castellaneta NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Dan Castellaneta AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Dan Castellaneta