Christina Milian | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1688
Height: 5' 2"
Birth Name: Christine Flores
Date Of Birth: Sep 26, 1981 (38 years)
Place of Birth:  Jersey City, New Jersey, New Jersey
 
Add to Favourite
10.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Christina Milian was born on September 26, 1981 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA as Christine Flores. She is an actress, known for American Pie (1999), The Voice (2011) and Be Cool (2005). She was previously married to The Dream.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Christina Milian

Christina Milian in The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17 | TVBuzer

The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17

Aired: May 19, 2020

In anticipation of the season finale, relive the artists' performances before the winner is crowned, and check in live with host Carson Daly and the finalists as they prepare for the live finale.... more

 
 
 
New

Christina Milian CREDITS

 
New

Christina Milian NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Christina Milian AWARDS

  • 2014 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Acapulco Black Film Festival Baggage Claim(2013)
        Nominated Hollywood Award
  • 2008 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Imagen Foundation Awards Snowglobe(2007)
        Won Imagen Award
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Christina Milian