Chris Parnell | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1949
Height: 5' 8"
Birth Name: Thomas Christopher Parnell
Date Of Birth: Feb 05, 1967 (52 years)
Place of Birth:  Memphis, Tennessee, Tennessee
 
Add to Favourite
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chris Parnell