Chris Moyles | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 331
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Christopher Moyles
Date Of Birth: Feb 22, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth: Leeds, England, United Kingdom
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chris Moyles

Chris Moyles in BBC Children In Need: Season 15, Episode 4 | TVBuzer

BBC Children In Need: Season 15, Episode 4

Aired: Nov 17, 2019

Mel Giedroyc presents highlights of the annual night of fundraising for Children in Need projects across the UK. Entertainment includes a trip to the country's most famous ballroom for a Strictly special with the cast of EastEnders, an extra special visit from Doctor Who, the Children in Need cho... more

 
 
 
New

Chris Moyles CREDITS

 
New

Chris Moyles NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Chris Moyles AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chris Moyles QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chris Moyles