Chris Harrison | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 258
Height:
Birth Name: Christopher Harrison
Date Of Birth: Jul 26, 1963 (55 years)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chris Harrison

Chris Harrison in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Chris Harrison CREDITS

 
New

Chris Harrison NEWS

'Bachelor' Host Chris Harrison Reveals Dream Cast for 'Bachelor in Paradise' Season 3

Summer is just around the corner and that means it's almost time for another season of Bachelor in Paradise. So far no one has been officially confirmed for season 3 but host Chris Harrison has already revealed who he wishes to see in Paradise. "Obviously, the twins [Haley Ferguson and Emily Ferguson] I think would be great in Paradise. I think [Jubilee Sharpe] would be great in Paradise," ... more

ABC renews Who Wants to Be a Millionaire

Disney/ABC Home Entertainment and Television Distribution has renewed the popular game show Who Wants to Be a Millionaire for the 2016-17 season. The syndicated version of show is currently hosted by Chris Harrison . more

 
New

Chris Harrison AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chris Harrison QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Chris Harrison TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chris Harrison